Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
View Results
ESSEX COUNTY MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 17, 2026 - MAY 17, 2026)
ESSEX COUNTY MARKET SNAPSHOT
?
Sold Listings
?
Average Sales Price
?
Average Days on Market
Essex County, MA Real Estate Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Filters Reset
Save Search
0 Properties
ESSEX COUNTY RECENTLY SOLD REAL ESTATE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,489 SqFt
$612,500 11.4%
$549,900
- 1/23 232 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,181 SqFt
$398,000 0.3%
$399,000
- 1/26 262 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt
$690,000 3.0%
$670,000
- 1/39 394 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,831 SqFt
$717,000 6.2%
$675,000
- 1/32 322 Beds 1 Bath 746 SqFt
$325,000 8.4%
$299,900
- 1/29 293 Beds 2 Baths 2,372 SqFt
$890,000 2.9%
$864,900
GET MORE INFORMATION