Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
View Results
ESSEX COUNTY MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 19, 2026 - MAY 19, 2026)
ESSEX COUNTY MARKET SNAPSHOT
?
Sold Listings
?
Average Sales Price
?
Average Days on Market
Essex County, MA Real Estate Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Filters Reset
Save Search
0 Properties
ESSEX COUNTY RECENTLY SOLD REAL ESTATE LISTINGS
- 1/29 293 Beds 2 Baths 1,200 SqFt
$660,000 1.5%
$650,000
- 1/28 282 Beds 1 Bath 1,290 SqFt
$455,000 8.6%
$419,000
- 1/30 303 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,376 SqFt
$970,000 3.2%
$939,900
- 1/42 424 Beds 4 Baths 3,610 SqFt
$1,690,000 0.3%
$1,685,000
- 1/31 313 Beds 1 Bath 1,188 SqFt
$554,000 0.9%
$549,000
- 1/42 424 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,206 SqFt
$1,310,000 13.9%
$1,150,000
GET MORE INFORMATION