Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
View Results
ESSEX COUNTY MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 22, 2026 - MAY 22, 2026)
ESSEX COUNTY MARKET SNAPSHOT
?
Sold Listings
?
Average Sales Price
?
Average Days on Market
Essex County, MA Real Estate Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Filters Reset
Save Search
0 Properties
ESSEX COUNTY RECENTLY SOLD REAL ESTATE LISTINGS
- 1/24 243 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,633 SqFt
$457,500 4.0%
$439,900
- 1/34 341 Bed 2 Baths 1,136 SqFt
$510,000 2.9%
$525,000
- 1/32 324 Beds 2 Baths 2,196 SqFt
$650,000 36.9%
$474,900
- 1/42 423 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,472 SqFt
$953,000 5.9%
$899,900
- 1/39 392 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,102 SqFt
$730,000 3.9%
$759,900
- 1/33 333 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,713 SqFt
$519,900
$519,900
GET MORE INFORMATION