Armstrong Field Real Estate
  • Buy a Home
    1. Home Buyers - Start HERE
    2. Search MA Homes for Sale
    3. Open Houses
    4. Brand New Listings
    5. ALUXETY Exclusive Real Estate Listings
    6. Homes with ADU or In-law
    7. Multifamily & Investment Properties
    8. Specialty Properties
      1. North Shore Massachusetts Waterfront Homes
      2. Antique Homes for Sale
      3. Equestrian Properties for Sale
      4. Foreclosures
      5. Luxury Homes for Sale - North Shore MA
      6. Homes with Swimming Pools
      7. New Construction Homes For Sale
    9. Home Buyer Tools
      1. Open House Info for Buyers
      2. Buyer's Articles from our Blog
      3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Seller Articles from our Blog
    5. Free Home Seller Book
    6. Estate & Probate Home Sales
  • North Shore MA Towns
    1. North Shore Homes for Sale
    2. North Shore Relocation Guide
    3. Amesbury Homes For Sale
    4. Andover Homes for Sale
    5. Beverly Homes for Sale
    6. Boxford Homes for Sale
    7. Danvers Homes for Sale
    8. Essex Homes for Sale
    9. Georgetown Homes for Sale
    10. Gloucester Homes for Sale
    11. Groveland Homes for Sale
    12. Hamilton Homes For Sale
    13. Haverhill Homes for Sale
    14. Ipswich Homes for Sale
    15. Lawrence Homes for Sale
    16. Lynn Homes for Sale
    17. Lynnfield Homes for Sale
    18. Manchester Homes for Salem
    19. Marblehead Homes for Sale
    20. Merrimac Homes for Sale
    21. Methuen Homes for Sale
    22. Middleton Homes for Sale
    23. Nahant Homes for Sale
    24. Newbury Homes for Sale
    25. Newburyport Homes for Sale
    26. North Andover Homes for Sale
    27. Peabody Homes for Sale
    28. Rockport Homes for Sale
    29. Rowley Homes for Sale
    30. Salem Homes & Condos for Sale
    31. Salisbury Homes for Sale
    32. Swampscott Homes for Sale
    33. Topsfield Homes for Sale
    34. West Newbury Homes for Sale
  • About The Armstrong Field Group
    1. About Armstrong Field Real Estate Group at ALUXETY
    2. The Armstrong Field Realtors
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. How to Choose a REALTOR
  • REAL ESTATE CAREERS
    1. Massachusetts Real Estate School
    2. Real Estate Careers
    3. Working with the Armstrong Field Group
    4. Experienced Real Estate Agents
    5. Prospective Agents
    6. Referral Agents
  • Real Estate Market Stats
    1. North Shore Market Stats
    2. Salem MA Real Estate Market Stats
    3. Beverly MA Real Estate Market Stats
    4. Danvers MA Real Estate Market Stats
  • Real Estate Blog
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
36 Properties

36 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 43 Primrose Cir #43, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/27 27
    2 Beds 3 Baths 2,104 SqFt

    $1,105,000 12.2%

    $985,000

    43 Primrose Cir #43, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Lisa Aron Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    Single Family Home

  • 6 Teaberry Lane #199, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,550 SqFt

    $1,015,000 3.3%

    $1,050,000

    6 Teaberry Lane #199, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Kathleen Williamson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 16 Heartwood Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,880 SqFt

    $870,000 5.4%

    $920,000

    16 Heartwood Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Christine Norcross & Partners of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    Single Family Home

  • 29 Spruce St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/37 37
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,463 SqFt

    $1,030,000 5.1%

    $979,900

    29 Spruce St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Brett Fay of The Middlesex Group

    Single Family Home

  • 75 Spruce Street #00117, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    3D
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,982 SqFt

    $824,995

    $824,995

    75 Spruce Street #00117, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 34 Primrose Cir #34, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,303 SqFt

    $986,000 3.9%

    $949,000

    34 Primrose Cir #34, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Rose Hall of Blue Ocean Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 45 Cherry Lane #380, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/16 16
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,516 SqFt

    $762,920 0.5%

    $767,065

    45 Cherry Lane #380, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 13 Cherry Lane #364, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/12 12
    2 Beds 3 Baths 2,572 SqFt

    $723,675 2.7%

    $743,675

    13 Cherry Lane #364, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 18 Aspen Way #228, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,982 SqFt

    $655,000 2.2%

    $669,995

    18 Aspen Way #228, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 17 Walnut Way #9, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/15 15
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,740 SqFt

    $641,050 6.8%

    $599,995

    17 Walnut Way #9, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 16 Aspen Way #227, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/14 14
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,572 SqFt

    $707,000 2.8%

    $727,165

    16 Aspen Way #227, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 24 Aspen Way #231, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,516 SqFt

    $781,635 0.7%

    $776,225

    24 Aspen Way #231, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 14 Aspen Way #226, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/14 14
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,616 SqFt

    $630,000 4.8%

    $662,005

    14 Aspen Way #226, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 2 Walnut Way #79, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,504 SqFt

    $684,660 1.0%

    $677,995

    2 Walnut Way #79, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 1 Walnut Way #1, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/20 20
    2 Beds 3 Baths 3,013 SqFt

    $807,421 1.8%

    $793,061

    1 Walnut Way #1, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 3 Walnut Way #2, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 3 Baths 2,234 SqFt

    $649,995

    $649,995

    3 Walnut Way #2, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 8 Walnut Way #76, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/20 20
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,406 SqFt

    $695,765 1.8%

    $708,755

    8 Walnut Way #76, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 15 Walnut Way #8, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/21 21
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,406 SqFt

    $653,515 0.3%

    $651,355

    15 Walnut Way #8, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 2 Garden Gate, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,898 SqFt

    $717,750 0.9%

    $724,500

    2 Garden Gate, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Nancy Wilson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 21 Walnut Way #11, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,516 SqFt

    $699,860

    $699,860

    21 Walnut Way #11, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 25 Walnut Way #13, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 3 Baths 2,234 SqFt

    $651,875 1.5%

    $661,875

    25 Walnut Way #13, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Michelle Williams of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 31 Walnut Way #16, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/20 20
    2 Beds 3 Baths 3,013 SqFt

    $751,955 0.3%

    $749,995

    31 Walnut Way #16, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Michelle Williams of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 35 Walnut Way #18, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,982 SqFt

    $648,000 0.3%

    $649,995

    35 Walnut Way #18, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Single Family Home

  • 56 Walnut Way #32, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 3 Baths 2,571 SqFt

    $674,000 0.9%

    $679,995

    56 Walnut Way #32, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England

    Condo

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Buy a Home
      1. Home Buyers - Start HERE
      2. Search MA Homes for Sale
      3. Open Houses
      4. Brand New Listings
      5. ALUXETY Exclusive Real Estate Listings
      6. Homes with ADU or In-law
      7. Multifamily & Investment Properties
      8. Specialty Properties
      9. Home Buyer Tools
      Sell Your Home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Seller Articles from our Blog
      5. Free Home Seller Book
      6. Estate & Probate Home Sales
      North Shore MA Towns
      1. North Shore Homes for Sale
      2. North Shore Relocation Guide
      3. Amesbury Homes For Sale
      4. Andover Homes for Sale
      5. Beverly Homes for Sale
      6. Boxford Homes for Sale
      7. Danvers Homes for Sale
      8. Essex Homes for Sale
      9. Georgetown Homes for Sale
      10. Gloucester Homes for Sale
      11. Groveland Homes for Sale
      12. Hamilton Homes For Sale
      13. Haverhill Homes for Sale
      14. Ipswich Homes for Sale
      15. Lawrence Homes for Sale